ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12343402
*
nr 1234 3402
WATERCOLOUR
China, Pandor, contemporary production. Subject: 64x25, wear.
Kina, Pandor, nutida. Motivet: 64x25
Condition: slitage
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday February 11 2019
at 20:06:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/2 00:34:36
1
100 kr
11/2 19:53:23
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien kina kinesisk kinesiskt nutida pandor vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:47
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:27
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14
*
WATERCOLOUR
Condition: slitage
nr 1234 3402
WATERCOLOUR
China, Pandor, contemporary production. Subject: 64x25, wear.
Kina, Pandor, nutida. Motivet: 64x25
Condition: slitage
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 11 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/2 00:34:36 | 1 | 100 kr |
11/2 19:53:23 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien kina kinesisk kinesiskt nutida pandor vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:47 -
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:27 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14